Wedstrijdschema

WEDSTRIJD TEKST
Meisjes A
MA1 - hdm MA2
10:15
Uit
MA2 - Catwijck MA2
16:00
Uit
MA3 - Voorhout MA2
18:00 - 3 Molen
Thuis
MA4 - Gouda MA4
12:30 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
MA5 - Noordwijk MA4
14:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Alphen MB1
14:15
Uit
MB3 - Gouda MB2
16:30 - 3 Molen
Thuis
MB4 - Ring Pass Delft MB4
17:30
Uit
MB5 - HDS MB6
14:00
Uit
MB6 - Cartouche MB8
17:30
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Kieviten MC1
16:00 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
MC3 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC3
17:40
Uit
MC4 - Klein Zwitserland MC9
15:50
Uit
MC5 - Wateringseveld MC6
12:45 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Rijswijk MD1
10:20
Uit
MD2 - Alecto MD3
13:00 - 3 Molen
Thuis
MD3 - Leonidas MD4
14:45 - 3 Molen
Thuis
MD5 - Alphen MD6
14:15
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Klein Zwitserland M6E5
09:45 - 3 Molen
Thuis
M6E2 - HCRB M6E1
11:15
Uit
M6E3 - Nieuwkoop M6E1
13:00
Uit
M6E4 - Voorhout M6E3
08:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
M6E5 - Catwijck M6E3
09:45 - 3 Molen
Thuis
M8E1 - LOHC M8E1
08:15
Uit
M8E2 - HGC M8E1
08:30 - 3 Molen
Thuis
M8E3 - Noordwijk M8E3
08:45
Uit
M8E4 - Ypenburg M8E3
09:45 - 3 Molen
Thuis
Meisjes F
CK-MF1 - Roomburg CK-MF4
08:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
CK-MF2 - Catwijck CK-MF1
Afgelast
Uit
CK-MF3 - Alkemade CK-MF1
10:00
Uit
CK-MF4 - Roomburg CK-MF1
08:30 - 2 Heineken
Uit
MF1 - Rotterdam MF7
10:00 - Trigon
Thuis
MF2 - HCRB MF1
09:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
MF3 - Craeyenhout MF3
Afgelast
Thuis
MF4 - Alphen MF1
09:00 - Trigon
Thuis
MF5 - Forescate MF2
08:50
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Rotterdam JA2
14:15 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
JA2 - Forescate JA2
17:45 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - HGC JB1
12:10
Uit
JB2 - Gouda JB2
14:15
Uit
JB3 - hdm JB4
11:00 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - HGC JC1
10:30 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
JC2 - HGC JC2
18:00 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
JC3 - HGC JC3
13:45
Uit
JC4 - Gouda JC2
14:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
JC5 - Cartouche JC7
14:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Alecto JD1
08:45 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
JD2 - HDS JD2
11:30
Uit
JD3 - Waddinxvn JD1
09:30
Uit
JD4 - LOHC JD4
11:15 - 3 Molen
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Forescate J6E2
12:35
Uit
J6E2 - Forescate J6E3
08:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
J6E3 - HCRB J6E1
11:15
Uit
J8E1 - Rotterdam J8E1
13:50
Uit
J8E2 - Voorhout J8D1
Afgelast
Thuis
J8E3 - OMHC J8E1
08:45
Uit
Jongens F
CK-JF1 - Roomburg CK-JF2
08:30 - 2 Heineken
Uit
CK-JF2 - Roomburg CK-JF1
08:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
CK-JF3 - Alphen CK-Mix
09:15 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
CK-JF4 - HCRB CK-JF1
09:00
Uit
JF1 - Pijnacker JF1
09:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
JF2 - Rotterdam JF1
09:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
JF3 - HGC JF2
09:30
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten