Wedstrijdschema

WEDSTRIJD TEKST
Overig
CK-JF1 - Roomburg CK-JF2
09:15 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
CK-JF2 - Roomburg CK-JF1
09:15 - 2 Heineken
Uit
CK-JF3 - Roomburg CK-JF4
09:15 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
CK-JF4 - Roomburg CK-JF3
09:15 - 2 Heineken
Uit
CK-MF1 - Roomburg CK-MF2
09:15 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
CK-MF2 - Roomburg CK-MF1
09:15 - 2 Heineken
Uit
CK-MF3 - Roomburg CK-MF4
09:15 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
CK-MF4 - Roomburg CK-MF3
09:15 - 2 Heineken
Uit
Meisjes A
MA1 - Alecto MA1
14:00 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
MA2 - Alkemade MA1
12:00
Uit
MA3 - Alecto MA3
10:45
Uit
MA4 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA6
17:45 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
MA5 - Reservering VRIJ
16:15 - 3 Molen
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Alecto MB1
12:15 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
MB2 - Nieuwkoop MB1
10:00
Uit
MB3 - Cartouche MB5
14:45
Uit
MB4 - Pijnacker MB5
12:45
Uit
MB6 - HGC MB4
10:45 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Catwijck MC1
10:30 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
MC2 - Kieviten MC1
12:30
Uit
MC3 - HGC MC4
12:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
MC4 - HGC MC8
14:15 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
MC5 - HV Westland MC6
11:25
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Pijnacker MD1
11:40
Uit
MD2 - Alecto MD2
09:00 - Gorlaeus
Thuis
MD3 - Forescate MD3
14:30 - 3 Molen
Thuis
MD4 - Alecto MD4
10:30
Uit
MD5 - Alecto MD6
16:00 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
MD6 - HGC MD6
12:45 - 3 Molen
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Alphen M6E5
08:45
Uit
M6E2 - Gouda M6E2
09:30 - Trigon
Thuis
M6E3 - LOHC M6E4
11:15
Uit
M6E4 - Alphen M6E2
08:30 - Trigon
Thuis
M6E5 - Klein Zwitserland M6E6
09:45
Uit
M8E1 - Alecto M8E1
10:45
Uit
M8E2 - HGC M8E4
11:15 - 3 Molen
Thuis
M8E3 - Kieviten M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E4 - Voorhout M8E1
10:30 - 3 Molen
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Cartouche MF2
08:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
MF2 - Alecto MF2
Afgelast
Thuis
MF3 - Forescate MF1
08:30
Uit
MF4 - Kieviten MF4
09:30
Uit
MF5 - Voorhout MF1
08:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Kromhouters JA1
14:30
Uit
JA2 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA2
15:50
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - NMHC JB1
14:00
Uit
JB2 - LOHC JB4
17:30
Uit
JB3 - Noordwijk JB2
15:45 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - LOHC JC1
15:40
Uit
JC2 - LOHC JC2
18:00 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
JC3 - hdm JC3
17:45 - 3 Molen
Thuis
JC4 - Pijnacker JC1
10:00
Uit
JC5 - LOHC JC5
10:05
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Kieviten JD1
08:45 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
JD2 - HGC JD2
08:30
Uit
JD3 - Alecto JD3
08:30 - 3 Molen
Thuis
JD4 - LOHC JD5
10:10
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Alphen J6E1
08:45
Uit
J6E2 - hdm J6E3
11:15
Uit
J6E3 - BerkelRodenrijs J6E3
09:00 - Trigon
Thuis
J8E1 - LOHC J8E1
10:00 - 3 Molen
Thuis
J8E2 - HGC J8E3
08:30
Uit
J8E3 - LOHC J8E3
09:50
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Cartouche JF4
09:50
Uit
JF2 - Cartouche JF3
08:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
JF3 - Cartouche JF1
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten