Wedstrijdschema

WEDSTRIJD TEKST
Junioren A
MO18-1 - Qui Vive MO18-1
12:30
Uit
MO18-2 - Voorhout MO18-1
11:30
Uit
MO18-3 - Noordwijk MO18-2
16:15
Uit
MO18-4 - Pijnacker MO18-2
16:15 - 3 Molen
Thuis
MO18-5 - Wateringseveld MO18-3
12:00 - Gorlaeus
Thuis
Junioren B
MO16-1 - Cartouche MO16-2
17:40
Uit
MO16-2 - Voorhout MO16-1
17:45 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
MO16-3 - Barendrecht MO16-3
12:15 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
MO16-4 - Alecto MO16-5
14:15 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
MO16-5 - LOHC MO16-8
18:00 - 3 Molen
Thuis
MO16-6 - Forescate MO16-6
10:10
Uit
Junioren C
MO14-1 - Alphen MO14-1
15:00
Uit
MO14-2 - Klein Zwitserland MO14-6
17:00
Uit
MO14-3 - Ring Pass Delft MO14-5
12:40
Uit
MO14-4 - Cartouche MO14-5
13:30 - Gorlaeus
Thuis
MO14-5 - Cartouche MO14-8
15:50
Uit
MO14-6 - BerkelRodenrijs MO14-8
16:00 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
Junioren D
MO12-1 - Alphen MO12-1
08:30 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
MO12-2 - LOHC MO12-3
08:30
Uit
MO12-3 - Kieviten MO12-5
12:10
Uit
MO12-4 - Pijnacker MO12-2
13:25
Uit
MO12-5 - delfshaven MO12-3
10:45 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
MO12-6 - Rotterdam MO12-12
13:15
Uit
Jongste jeugd E8
MO10.1 - HGC MO10-2
09:30 - 3 Molen
Thuis
MO10.2 - Alkemade MO10-1
10:30 - Trigon
Thuis
MO10.3 - Forescate MO10-Belgiƫ
08:15 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
MO10.4 - Alkemade MO10-2
09:30 - 3 Molen
Thuis
MO10.5 - Alecto MO10-1
08:15 - 3 Molen
Thuis
Jongste jeugd E
MO9.1 - Nieuwkoop MO9-1
09:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
MO9.2 - Forescate MO9-Oranje
08:30
Uit
MO9.3 - LOHC MO9-Portugal
08:40
Uit
MO9.4 - hdm MO9-1-mix
09:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
MO9.5 - Alecto MO9-3
Afgelast
Uit
Jongste jeugd F
MO7-1 - Roomburg MO7-3
08:30
Uit
MO7-2 - Noordwijk MO7-Rood
09:30 - Trigon
Thuis
MO7-3 - Roomburg MO7-1
08:30 - Trigon
Thuis
MO7-4 - Alphen MO7-2-mix
Afgelast
Uit
MO8.1 - Roomburg MO8-4
08:15 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
MO8.2 - Voorhout MO8-1
09:15
Uit
MO8.3 - Klein Zwitserland MO8-3
11:30
Uit
MO8.4 - Roomburg MO8-1
08:15
Uit
MO8.5 - Kieviten MO8-4
09:00
Uit
Junioren A
JO18-1 - Hilversum JO18-1
14:15 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
JO18-2 - Forescate JO18-2
12:10
Uit
Junioren B
JO16-1 - THC Hurley JO16-1
12:10
Uit
JO16-2 - Ring Pass Delft JO16-2
17:40
Uit
JO16-3 - Klein Zwitserland JO16-3
17:45 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
JO16-4 - Forescate JO16-3
08:30
Uit
Junioren C
JO14-1 - Alecto JO14-1
16:00 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
JO14-2 - Klein Zwitserland JO14-2
12:10
Uit
JO14-3 - Klein Zwitserland JO14-4
12:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
JO14-4 - OMHC JO14-2
14:30 - 3 Molen
Thuis
Junioren D
JO12-1 - Victoria JO12-1
10:45
Uit
JO12-2 - Wateringseveld JO12-1
10:15 - 1 Rabo
Thuis
JO12-3 - Klein Zwitserland JO12-4
12:45 - 3 Molen
Thuis
JO12-4 - LOHC JO12-3
11:00 - 3 Molen
Thuis
Jongste jeugd E8
JO10.1 - LOHC JO10-Duitsland
08:15 - 3 Molen
Thuis
JO10.2 - LOHC JO10-Engeland
10:10
Uit
Jongste jeugd E
JO9.1 - Alecto JO9-1
Afgelast
Uit
JO9.2 - HGC JO9-1
09:30
Uit
JO9.3 - LOHC JO9-Italiƫ
08:40
Uit
JO9.4 - Klein Zwitserland JO9-4
09:30 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
Jongste jeugd F
JO7-1 - Cartouche JO7-Geel
09:30 - Trigon
Thuis
JO7-2 - Forescate JO7-1
08:30 - Trigon
Thuis
JO8.1 - Noordwijk JO8-Blauw
Afgelast
Uit
JO8.2 - Alecto JO8-1
08:15 - 2 Heineken
Thuis
JO8.3 - HDS JO8-1
10:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten