D01

Teamfoto

Spelers D01

Michelle Bakker
Marloes de Bondt
Sophieke Dekker
Liesanne Gordijn
Sophie ‘t Hart
Kiki Innemee
Laurette de Jong
Chaja Kater
Judith Littel
Elke Neefs
Kim Plasmans
Annemiek Plug
Dimmy van Ruiten
Janneke Sypkens
Bo van Tilburg
Daya Waisvisz
Marjolein Wetzels
Froukje van der Woude
Kelsey Zeegers
 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Liesanne Gordijn
Aanvoerder Laurette de Jong
Manager Lieneke van Ginkel
Trainer/Coach Arno Bosman
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Liesanne Gordijn
Potbeheerder Liesanne Gordijn
Potbeheerder Janneke Sypkens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D1 Houten D1
Craeyenhout D1 Dordrecht D1
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1
Roomburg D1 IJsseloever D1
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
DSHC D1 25-11-2018
Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 18-11-2018
MHC De Warande D1 4-11-2018
ZwartWit D1 28-10-2018
D.H.C. Hudito D1 14-10-2018
Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 7-10-2018
Hockey Club Houten D1 30-9-2018
Craeyenhout D1 23-9-2018
Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 16-9-2018
HC IJsseloever D1 9-9-2018
!Oefenwedstrijd Alkmaar 2-9-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Houten D1 11 24 7 3 1
3 Zwart-Wit D1 11 20 6 2 3
4 DSHC D1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Craeyenhout D1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Warande D1 11 17 5 2 4
7 Zoetermeer D1 11 16 4 4 3
8 Rijswijk D1 11 15 4 3 4
9 IJsseloever D1 11 13 4 1 6
10 HUDITO D1 11 11 3 2 6
11 Roomburg D1 11 4 1 1 9
12 Dordrecht D1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
3 feb MHC Leusden D01 (oefenwedstrijd) 12:45 uit
10 feb HC Schiedam D01 (oefenwedstrijd) 12:45 uit
13 feb !Reservering uit
24 feb AMHC Westerpark D01 (oefenwedstrijd) 12:45 thuis - Rabo-veld
3 mrt Hockeyclub AMVJ D01 (oefenwedstrijd) 12:45 uit
10 mrt HC IJsseloever D1 thuis
17 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 uit
24 mrt Craeyenhout D1 thuis
31 mrt Hockey Club Houten D1 11:15 12:45 uit
7 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 thuis
14 apr D.H.C. Hudito D1 uit
5 mei ZwartWit D1 thuis
12 mei MHC De Warande D1 uit
19 mei BH&BC Breda D1 thuis
26 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 thuis
2 jun DSHC D1 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJsseloever D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Dordrecht D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
Houten D1 Breda D1 2-3
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 2-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 2-1
DSHC D1 Houten D1 0-2
Rijswijk D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 IJsseloever D1 3-0
Roomburg D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 1-2
Warande D1 Breda D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Roomburg D1 3-2
IJsseloever D1 Rijswijk D1 1-3
Dordrecht D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-5
Houten D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Houten D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 3-2
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
DSHC D1 Warande D1 1-0
Breda D1 Dordrecht D1 6-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Rijswijk D1 Roomburg D1 1-1
IJsseloever D1 Breda D1 1-2
Dordrecht D1 DSHC D1 2-3
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-1
HUDITO D1 Houten D1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Roomburg D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 0-0
Houten D1 Warande D1 2-0
Zoetermeer D1 Dordrecht D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Rijswijk D1 4-2
Breda D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
IJsseloever D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-2
Rijswijk D1 Breda D1 1-4
Zwart-Wit D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Dordrecht D1 Houten D1 1-2
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 4-0
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 6-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Roomburg D1 Warande D1 1-2
Breda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-2
Houten D1 IJsseloever D1 6-0
HUDITO D1 Dordrecht D1 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Breda D1 Roomburg D1 3-0
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Houten D1 1-3
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
Dordrecht D1 Warande D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
DSHC D1 Breda D1 1-2
Houten D1 Rijswijk D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 0-2
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Roomburg D1 DSHC D1 0-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Houten D1 1-1
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 6-0
Breda D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-1
IJsseloever D1 Dordrecht D1 4-1
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 2-2