D01

Teamfoto

Spelers D01

Michelle Bakker
Marloes de Bondt
Sophieke Dekker
Liesanne Gordijn
Sophie ‘t Hart
Kiki Innemee
Laurette de Jong
Chaja Kater
Judith Littel
Elke Neefs
Kim Plasmans
Annemiek Plug
Dimmy van Ruiten
Janneke Sypkens
Bo van Tilburg
Daya Waisvisz
Marjolein Wetzels
Froukje van der Woude
Kelsey Zeegers
 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Liesanne Gordijn
Aanvoerder Laurette de Jong
Manager Lieneke van Ginkel
Trainer/Coach Arno Bosman
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Liesanne Gordijn
Potbeheerder Liesanne Gordijn
Potbeheerder Janneke Sypkens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D1 DSHC D1 12:45
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 12:45
Rijswijk D1 Houten D1 12:45
Roomburg D1 Dordrecht D1 12:45
Zwart-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 12:30

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
BH&BC Breda D1 19-5-2019
Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 7-4-2019
Craeyenhout D1 24-3-2019
Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 17-3-2019
HC IJsseloever D1 10-3-2019
DSHC D1 25-11-2018
Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 18-11-2018
MHC De Warande D1 4-11-2018
ZwartWit D1 28-10-2018
D.H.C. Hudito D1 14-10-2018
Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 7-10-2018
Hockey Club Houten D1 30-9-2018
Craeyenhout D1 23-9-2018
Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 16-9-2018
HC IJsseloever D1 9-9-2018
!Oefenwedstrijd Alkmaar 2-9-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D1 20 53 17 2 1
2 Houten D1 20 42 13 3 4
3 Warande D1 20 39 12 3 5
4 Zwart-Wit D1 20 38 11 5 4
5 Zoetermeer D1 20 36 10 6 4
6 Craeyenhout D1 20 33 10 3 7
7 DSHC D1 20 29 9 2 9
8 Rijswijk D1 20 27 8 3 9
9 IJsseloever D1 20 18 5 3 12
10 HUDITO D1 20 16 4 4 12
11 Roomburg D1 20 8 2 2 16
12 Dordrecht D1 20 2 0 2 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:15 12:45 thuis - Rabo-veld
2 jun DSHC D1 11:30 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-3
IJsseloever D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Dordrecht D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
Houten D1 Breda D1 2-3
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout D1 IJsseloever D1 3-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-2
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 2-0
Rijswijk D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Houten D1 0-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout D1 Roomburg D1 3-2
Dordrecht D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-5
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 1-2
IJsseloever D1 Rijswijk D1 1-3
Warande D1 Breda D1 1-1
Houten D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Roomburg D1 Houten D1 1-3
Breda D1 Dordrecht D1 6-0
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 3-2
DSHC D1 Warande D1 1-0
Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
IJsseloever D1 Breda D1 1-2
Dordrecht D1 DSHC D1 2-3
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
HUDITO D1 Houten D1 2-2
Rijswijk D1 Roomburg D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Houten D1 Warande D1 2-0
Breda D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Zoetermeer D1 Dordrecht D1 3-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 0-0
Roomburg D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Rijswijk D1 4-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 6-3
IJsseloever D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-2
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 4-0
Rijswijk D1 Breda D1 1-4
Dordrecht D1 Houten D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
Breda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-0
Roomburg D1 Warande D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Dordrecht D1 2-1
Houten D1 IJsseloever D1 6-0
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Warande D1 1-2
Craeyenhout D1 Houten D1 1-3
Breda D1 Roomburg D1 3-0
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 0-2
Houten D1 Rijswijk D1 1-1
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
DSHC D1 Breda D1 1-2
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 2-2
Roomburg D1 DSHC D1 0-2
IJsseloever D1 Dordrecht D1 4-1
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 6-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Houten D1 1-1
Breda D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Craeyenhout D1 Dordrecht D1 3-1
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-3
Breda D1 Houten D1 2-1
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 2-4
Roomburg D1 IJsseloever D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Zoetermeer D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-4
HUDITO D1 Breda D1 1-3
Houten D1 DSHC D1 1-2
Dordrecht D1 Rijswijk D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Breda D1 Warande D1 0-2
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Dordrecht D1 6-3
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 2-0
Roomburg D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-2
Zoetermeer D1 Houten D1 2-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Breda D1 0-3
Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-0
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-4
Houten D1 Roomburg D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 2-5
DSHC D1 Dordrecht D1 5-1
Houten D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Breda D1 IJsseloever D1 2-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Rijswijk D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Dordrecht D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 1-1
HUDITO D1 Roomburg D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Breda D1 1-2
Warande D1 Houten D1 1-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Houten D1 Dordrecht D1 4-0
Breda D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 1-5
Roomburg D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-5
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-1
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
IJsseloever D1 Houten D1 1-2
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 1-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Breda D1 2-2
Dordrecht D1 HUDITO D1 2-2
Warande D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0
Roomburg D1 Breda D1 0-4
Warande D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Houten D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-2
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2