D03 (O)

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Erik Verdoorn
Aanvoerder Charlotte Albers
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Noor Roozendaal

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Forescate D2-O Craeyenhout D3
Groen-Geel D3-O Roomburg D3-O
HDS D2-O Cartouche D3
Klein Zwitserland D3 Catwijck D2-O
Leonidas D7 Alecto D4
Victoria D3 Alphen D2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D7 6 16 5 1 0
2 Roomburg D3 6 15 5 0 1
3 Victoria D3 5 13 4 1 0
4 Craeyenhout D3 6 13 4 1 1
5 Forescate D2 6 12 4 0 2
6 Groen-Geel D3 5 6 2 0 3
7 Klein Zwitserland D3 5 5 1 2 2
8 HDS D2 5 4 1 1 3
9 Alphen D2 6 4 1 1 4
10 Catwijck D2 6 3 1 0 5
11 Cartouche D3 5 2 0 2 3
12 Alecto D4 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Groen-Geel D3 uit
14 mrt MHC Forescate D2 thuis
21 mrt HV Victoria D3 uit
28 mrt Klein Zwitserland D3 thuis
11 apr Catwijck D2 uit
18 apr HC Alphen D2 thuis
25 apr Craeyenhout D3 uit
16 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D7 thuis
30 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D3 thuis
6 jun L.S.C. ALECTO D4 uit
13 jun HDS D2 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Catwijck D2-O Klein Zwitserland D3 1-3
Alphen D2-O Victoria D3 1-4
Craeyenhout D3 Forescate D2-O 4-1
Roomburg D3-O Groen-Geel D3-O 6-1
Cartouche D3 HDS D2-O 1-1
Alecto D4 Leonidas D7 1-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas D7 Catwijck D2-O 2-1
HDS D2-O Alecto D4 2-1
Groen-Geel D3-O Cartouche D3 3-0
Forescate D2-O Roomburg D3-O 2-6
Victoria D3 Craeyenhout D3 7-1
Klein Zwitserland D3 Alphen D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alphen D2-O Catwijck D2-O 2-1
Alecto D4 Groen-Geel D3-O 2-5
Cartouche D3 Forescate D2-O 0-4
Roomburg D3-O Victoria D3 2-4
Craeyenhout D3 Klein Zwitserland D3 2-1
HDS D2-O Leonidas D7 0-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Victoria D3 Cartouche D3 3-3
Forescate D2-O Alecto D4 8-0
Catwijck D2-O Craeyenhout D3 1-3
Leonidas D7 Alphen D2-O 2-1
Klein Zwitserland D3 Roomburg D3-O 0-7
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Groen-Geel D3-O Leonidas D7 0-3
Craeyenhout D3 Alphen D2-O 2-1
Roomburg D3-O Catwijck D2-O 9-0
HDS D2-O Forescate D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Klein Zwitserland D3 Alecto D4 0-0
Leonidas D7 Craeyenhout D3 1-1
Catwijck D2-O Cartouche D3 2-0
Forescate D2-O Groen-Geel D3-O 6-1
Victoria D3 HDS D2-O 6-0
Alphen D2-O Roomburg D3-O 0-5