DDA

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lieneke van Ginkel
Aanvoerder Annette de Wit - Hooghoudt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hurley DDA Kikkers DDA 0:00
Voorhout DDA Roomburg DDA 0:00
Ring Pass Delft DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 0:00
Nieuwkoop DDA Leiden DDA 10:00
Forescate DDA Leonidas DDA 10:00

Arbitrage verplichting
Datum Begintijd Team Tegen Scheids
22 apr 14:00 MA1 / MO18-1 MHC de Kikkers MO18-1 Lizelotte  Wolter
16 apr 12:45 DJ2 / DO25-2 D.H.C. Hudito DO25-7 Nik√©  Haffmans
 

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kikkers DDA 9 27 9 0 0
2 Forescate DDA 11 24 8 0 3
3 Roomburg DDA 10 24 8 0 2
4 Hurley DDA 10 14 4 2 4
5 Nieuwkoop DDA 10 13 3 4 3
6 Leiden DDA 10 12 3 3 4
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 10 10 3 1 6
8 Leonidas DDA 11 10 2 4 5
9 Ring Pass Delft DDA 10 5 1 2 7
10 Voorhout DDA 9 3 1 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
21 mrt MHC Voorhout DDA uit
28 mrt MHC Forescate DDA thuis
4 apr THC Hurley DDA uit
11 apr MHC de Kikkers DDA thuis
18 apr R.H.V. Leonidas DDA uit
25 apr HC Nieuwkoop DDA 09:00 10:00 uit
16 mei Berkel Rodenrijs DDA thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2022
Roomburg DDA Leiden DDA (3-1)final
Leonidas DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (3-2)final
Hurley DDA Forescate DDA (2-3)final
Kikkers DDA Voorhout DDA (13-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (0-2)final
DINSDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voorhout DDA Leonidas DDA (2-0)final
Ring Pass Delft DDA Roomburg DDA (1-3)scheduled
Leiden DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA (5-1)final
Nieuwkoop DDA Hurley DDA (1-1)final
Forescate DDA Kikkers DDA (3-5)final
DINSDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leiden DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (3-3)final
Roomburg DDA Voorhout DDA (6-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (1-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2022
Voorhout DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA (2-3)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft DDA Leiden DDA (1-1)scheduled
Hurley DDA Leonidas DDA (4-0)scheduled
Nieuwkoop DDA Kikkers DDA (0-6)scheduled
DINSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2022
Roomburg DDA Hurley DDA (0-1)final
Leonidas DDA Kikkers DDA (1-10)final
Ring Pass Delft DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (1-3)scheduled
Leiden DDA Voorhout DDA (3-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Forescate DDA (0-4)final
DINSDAG 18 OKTOBER 2022
Voorhout DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (2-3)final
Hurley DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA (1-5)scheduled
Forescate DDA Leiden DDA (6-1)final
Nieuwkoop DDA Leonidas DDA (1-1)final
DINSDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2022
Ring Pass Delft DDA Forescate DDA (4-10)final
Leiden DDA Hurley DDA (0-7)final
Roomburg DDA Leonidas DDA (5-1)final
Nieuwkoop DDA Voorhout DDA (3-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Kikkers DDA (0-5)final
DINSDAG 8 NOVEMBER 2022
Roomburg DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (3-1)final
Leonidas DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA (1-1)scheduled
Hurley DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (3-2)final
Forescate DDA Voorhout DDA (7-2)scheduled
Kikkers DDA Leiden DDA (9-0)final
DINSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas DDA Forescate DDA (0-8)scheduled
Kikkers DDA Roomburg DDA (7-2)final
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022
Leiden DDA Leonidas DDA (4-4)final
Nieuwkoop DDA Forescate DDA (3-6)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Roomburg DDA (1-4)scheduled
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Forescate DDA Roomburg DDA (3-7)scheduled
Kikkers DDA Hurley DDA (9-0)final
DINSDAG 7 MAART 2023
Ring Pass Delft DDA Leonidas DDA (1-1)final
Forescate DDA Hurley DDA (4-0)final
DINSDAG 14 MAART 2023
Roomburg DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (5-0)final
Leonidas DDA Voorhout DDA (2-0)final
Hurley DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Leiden DDA (1-2)scheduled
Kikkers DDA Forescate DDA (8-2)final