Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Wateringse veld MO14-3 | 12 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | 12 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 15 | 0 |
3 | HDM MO14-8 | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 42 | 26 | 0 |
4 | Roomburg MO14-4 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 39 | 47 | 0 |
5 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 56 | 0 |
6 | HDS MO14-4 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 45 | 0 |
7 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-8 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 47 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Roomburg MO14-4 | HDS MO14-4 | (7-0)scheduled |
HDS MO14-4 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | (2-5)scheduled |
Roomburg MO14-4 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | (6-4)final |
HDM MO14-8 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (1-4)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-8 | (3-1)final |
HDM MO14-8 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-8 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023 | ||
HDM MO14-8 | HDS MO14-4 | (4-1)scheduled |
Wateringse veld MO14-3 | HDS MO14-4 | (6-0)scheduled |
HDM MO14-8 | Wateringse veld MO14-3 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Rijswijk MO14-5 | Roomburg MO14-4 | (5-7)final |
Roomburg MO14-4 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (2-6)final |
Rijswijk MO14-5 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (0-7)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 | ||
HDS MO14-4 | Wateringse veld MO14-3 | (1-4)scheduled |
Wateringse veld MO14-3 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (1-1)final |
HDS MO14-4 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland MO14-8 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | (3-2)final |
HDM MO14-8 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | (4-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-8 | HDM MO14-8 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | HDM MO14-8 | (2-1)final |
Wateringse veld MO14-3 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | (4-1)final |
Rijswijk MO14-5 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-8 | (2-1)final |
Roomburg MO14-4 | HDM MO14-8 | (2-7)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | Roomburg MO14-4 | (5-1)final |
Wateringse veld MO14-3 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-8 | (7-2)final |
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
HDS MO14-4 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-8 | (1-0)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-8 | Roomburg MO14-4 | (0-3)scheduled |
HDS MO14-4 | Roomburg MO14-4 | (2-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | Wateringse veld MO14-3 | (3-4)final |
Rijswijk MO14-5 | Wateringse veld MO14-3 | (1-8)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | (6-2)final |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Wateringse veld MO14-3 | Roomburg MO14-4 | (7-2)final |
HDM MO14-8 | Roomburg MO14-4 | (4-2)final |
Wateringse veld MO14-3 | HDM MO14-8 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland MO14-8 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (1-6)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | HDS MO14-4 | (1-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-8 | HDS MO14-4 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Roomburg MO14-4 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-8 | (3-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-8 | Wateringse veld MO14-3 | (0-10)final |
Roomburg MO14-4 | Wateringse veld MO14-3 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Rijswijk MO14-5 | HDM MO14-8 | (4-4)final |
HDS MO14-4 | HDM MO14-8 | (2-4)scheduled |
Rijswijk MO14-5 | HDS MO14-4 | (3-4)scheduled |