D9 Zaal
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Rijswijk D4 |
12 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
36 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
Zoetermeer D6 |
12 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
31 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
Leonidas D21 |
12 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
34 |
30 |
0 |
4 |
HUDITO D7 |
12 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
29 |
29 |
0 |
5 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 |
12 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
22 |
27 |
0 |
6 |
Leiden D8 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
22 |
41 |
0 |
7 |
Roomburg D9 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
13 |
35 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
Leonidas D21 |
Rijswijk D4 |
(3-4)final |
Rijswijk D4 |
Zoetermeer D6 |
(2-3)final |
Leonidas D21 |
Zoetermeer D6 |
(2-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 |
HUDITO D7 |
(4-4)scheduled |
Roomburg D9 |
HUDITO D7 |
(3-6)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 |
Roomburg D9 |
(4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 |
Roomburg D9 |
Rijswijk D4 |
(0-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 |
Rijswijk D4 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Roomburg D9 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Leiden D8 |
Zoetermeer D6 |
(0-3)final |
Zoetermeer D6 |
HUDITO D7 |
(2-1)final |
Leiden D8 |
HUDITO D7 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 |
Leonidas D21 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 |
(3-3)final |
HUDITO D7 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Leonidas D21 |
HUDITO D7 |
(3-2)final |
Rijswijk D4 |
Leiden D8 |
(6-2)final |
Leiden D8 |
Roomburg D9 |
(4-0)final |
Rijswijk D4 |
Roomburg D9 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 |
Roomburg D9 |
Leonidas D21 |
(2-5)final |
Leonidas D21 |
Leiden D8 |
(5-2)final |
Roomburg D9 |
Leiden D8 |
(2-0)final |
Zoetermeer D6 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Rijswijk D4 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Zoetermeer D6 |
Rijswijk D4 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Zoetermeer D6 |
Roomburg D9 |
(1-1)final |
HUDITO D7 |
Leiden D8 |
(5-3)final |
Leiden D8 |
Rijswijk D4 |
(0-5)final |
Leonidas D21 |
Roomburg D9 |
(3-1)final |
Zoetermeer D6 |
Leonidas D21 |
(2-1)final |
HUDITO D7 |
Rijswijk D4 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Rijswijk D4 |
HUDITO D7 |
(0-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 |
Zoetermeer D6 |
(3-3)scheduled |
HUDITO D7 |
Leonidas D21 |
(0-3)final |
Zoetermeer D6 |
Leiden D8 |
(4-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 |
Leiden D8 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Rijswijk D4 |
Leonidas D21 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 |
HUDITO D7 |
Roomburg D9 |
(3-3)final |
Roomburg D9 |
Zoetermeer D6 |
(0-4)final |
HUDITO D7 |
Zoetermeer D6 |
(3-3)final |
Leiden D8 |
Leonidas D21 |
(5-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 |
Leonidas D21 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Leiden D8 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 |
(1-0)scheduled |
- L.H.C. Roomburg
/ TeamsD9 Zaal