MO12-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Kaatje Pietersen
Trainer/Coach Brechtje Staal
Trainer/Coach Mare Steggerda
Manager Tine Labruyere
Manager Maartje Peters
LijnCo Heleen van Dongen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout MO12-3 Roomburg MO12-2 10:20
Klein Zwitserland MO12-4 Catwijck MO12-2 12:10
Noordwijk MO12-2 Leiden MO12-3 13:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Craeyenhout MO12-3 8 21 7 0 1
2 Noordwijk MO12-2 8 18 6 0 2
3 Leiden MO12-3 8 14 4 2 2
4 Catwijck MO12-2 8 9 3 0 5
5 Klein Zwitserland MO12-4 8 8 2 2 4
6 Roomburg MO12-2 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
1 jun Craeyenhout MO12-3 09:15 10:20 uit
8 jun Klein Zwitserland MO12-4 12:15 12:45 thuis - 3 Molenveld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Leiden MO12-3 Roomburg MO12-2 (1-0)final
Catwijck MO12-2 Craeyenhout MO12-3 (2-4)final
Noordwijk MO12-2 Klein Zwitserland MO12-4 (6-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO12-4 Leiden MO12-3 (1-1)scheduled
Craeyenhout MO12-3 Noordwijk MO12-2 (2-4)scheduled
Roomburg MO12-2 Catwijck MO12-2 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Catwijck MO12-2 Leiden MO12-3 (1-3)final
Noordwijk MO12-2 Roomburg MO12-2 (8-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Craeyenhout MO12-3 Klein Zwitserland MO12-4 (10-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Catwijck MO12-2 Klein Zwitserland MO12-4 (3-2)scheduled
Leiden MO12-3 Noordwijk MO12-2 (2-4)scheduled
Roomburg MO12-2 Craeyenhout MO12-3 (1-7)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Craeyenhout MO12-3 Leiden MO12-3 (4-3)final
Klein Zwitserland MO12-4 Roomburg MO12-2 (1-0)scheduled
Noordwijk MO12-2 Catwijck MO12-2 (7-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Craeyenhout MO12-3 Catwijck MO12-2 (9-2)final
Klein Zwitserland MO12-4 Noordwijk MO12-2 (2-1)scheduled
Roomburg MO12-2 Leiden MO12-3 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Leiden MO12-3 Klein Zwitserland MO12-4 (0-0)scheduled
Catwijck MO12-2 Roomburg MO12-2 (8-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Noordwijk MO12-2 Craeyenhout MO12-3 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Roomburg MO12-2 Noordwijk MO12-2 (1-6)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland MO12-4 Craeyenhout MO12-3 (0-4)final
Leiden MO12-3 Catwijck MO12-2 (5-2)scheduled