MO12-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Job de Reus
Coach Brigitte Vlaswinkel
Manager Robert-Jan Brink
Manager Marielle Schilperoort
Trainer Lise Luz Thijssen
Trainer Sara van Voorden
LijnCo Heleen van Dongen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-5 Roomburg MO12-4 10:35
Zoetermeer MO12-4 Pijnacker MO12-2 14:15
Rotterdam MO12-6 Ypenburg MO12-4 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker MO12-2 8 22 7 1 0
2 Ypenburg MO12-4 8 19 6 1 1
3 Rotterdam MO12-6 8 15 5 0 3
4 Zoetermeer MO12-4 8 7 2 1 5
5 Roomburg MO12-4 8 4 1 1 6
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-5 8 3 1 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
1 jun Berkel Rodenrijs MO12-5 09:30 10:35 uit
8 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam MO12-6 13:45 14:15 thuis - 2 Heineken 0.0-veld
14 jun !Reservering Ouder/kind 18:00 thuis - 1 Rabo-veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Ypenburg MO12-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-5 (5-1)scheduled
Pijnacker MO12-2 Roomburg MO12-4 (6-4)final
Zoetermeer MO12-4 Rotterdam MO12-6 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Rotterdam MO12-6 Pijnacker MO12-2 (1-6)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-5 Zoetermeer MO12-4 (1-3)scheduled
Roomburg MO12-4 Ypenburg MO12-4 (2-6)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Ypenburg MO12-4 Pijnacker MO12-2 (1-6)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-5 Rotterdam MO12-6 (2-3)scheduled
Zoetermeer MO12-4 Roomburg MO12-4 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Pijnacker MO12-2 Zoetermeer MO12-4 (6-3)final
Ypenburg MO12-4 Rotterdam MO12-6 (6-1)scheduled
Roomburg MO12-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-5 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Rotterdam MO12-6 Roomburg MO12-4 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-5 Pijnacker MO12-2 (4-5)scheduled
Zoetermeer MO12-4 Ypenburg MO12-4 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Roomburg MO12-4 Pijnacker MO12-2 (0-9)final
Rotterdam MO12-6 Zoetermeer MO12-4 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Pijnacker MO12-2 Rotterdam MO12-6 (2-1)final
Ypenburg MO12-4 Roomburg MO12-4 (7-1)final
Zoetermeer MO12-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-5 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-5 Ypenburg MO12-4 (0-6)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Rotterdam MO12-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-5 (2-1)scheduled
Roomburg MO12-4 Zoetermeer MO12-4 (0-5)final
Pijnacker MO12-2 Ypenburg MO12-4 (2-2)final