MO12-5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ronald Berkhuizen
Coach Philippe Remmers
Manager Willemien van Pijkeren
Manager Leonie Scheer
Trainer Elin Koenderink
Trainer Juliette Wolters
Trainer Julia Zeilmaker
LijnCo Heleen van Dongen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HGC MO12-6 Forescate MO12-5 8:30
Delfshaven MO12-3 Bleiswijk MO12-3 12:30
Roomburg MO12-5 Alkemade MO12-1 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bleiswijk MO12-3 8 22 7 1 0
2 Alkemade MO12-1 8 19 6 1 1
3 HGC MO12-6 8 12 4 0 4
4 Roomburg MO12-5 8 10 3 1 4
5 Forescate MO12-5 8 4 1 1 6
6 Delfshaven MO12-3 8 3 1 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
1 jun Hockeyclub Alkemade MO12-1 14:00 14:30 thuis - 3 Molenveld
8 jun HV Bleiswijk MO12-3 10:00 11:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Bleiswijk MO12-3 HGC MO12-6 (7-0)scheduled
Roomburg MO12-5 Delfshaven MO12-3 (6-2)scheduled
Alkemade MO12-1 Forescate MO12-5 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
HGC MO12-6 Roomburg MO12-5 (4-3)final
Forescate MO12-5 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (1-3)final
Delfshaven MO12-3 Alkemade MO12-1 (2-7)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
HGC MO12-6 Delfshaven MO12-3 (3-1)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO12-3 Alkemade MO12-1 (6-1)final
Roomburg MO12-5 Forescate MO12-5 (2-6)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Bleiswijk MO12-3 Delfshaven MO12-3 (7-1)scheduled
Alkemade MO12-1 Roomburg MO12-5 (7-2)final
Forescate MO12-5 HGC MO12-6 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Roomburg MO12-5 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (2-3)final
HGC MO12-6 Alkemade MO12-1 (2-3)final
Delfshaven MO12-3 Forescate MO12-5 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Forescate MO12-5 Alkemade MO12-1 (0-6)final
Delfshaven MO12-3 Roomburg MO12-5 (1-5)scheduled
HGC MO12-6 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Bleiswijk MO12-3 Forescate MO12-5 (3-1)final
Roomburg MO12-5 HGC MO12-6 (4-3)final
Alkemade MO12-1 Delfshaven MO12-3 (7-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Forescate MO12-5 Roomburg MO12-5 (3-3)final
Alkemade MO12-1 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (2-2)final
Delfshaven MO12-3 HGC MO12-6 (1-6)final