MO14-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Julie van Antwerpen
Trainer/Coach Marnix van Lent
Manager Esther Bosch
Manager Jennifer Merien
Manager Marieke Pietersen
Manager Esther van der Stegen
LijnCo Maarten Zandvliet

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg MO14-2 10 27 9 0 1
2 Kieviten MO14-2 10 20 6 2 2
3 Noordwijk MO14-3 10 14 4 2 4
4 Ring Pass Delft MO14-3 10 13 4 1 5
5 Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 10 8 2 2 6
6 HDM MO14-8 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Noordwijk MO14-3 Ring Pass Delft MO14-3 (1-1)final
HDM MO14-8 Kieviten MO14-2 (2-2)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 Roomburg MO14-2 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Roomburg MO14-2 HDM MO14-8 (4-2)final
Kieviten MO14-2 Noordwijk MO14-3 (5-2)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft MO14-3 Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 (5-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Roomburg MO14-2 Kieviten MO14-2 (4-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 Noordwijk MO14-3 (2-3)final
HDM MO14-8 Ring Pass Delft MO14-3 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Noordwijk MO14-3 HDM MO14-8 (3-0)final
Ring Pass Delft MO14-3 Roomburg MO14-2 (1-4)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 Kieviten MO14-2 (0-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Kieviten MO14-2 Ring Pass Delft MO14-3 (4-1)final
HDM MO14-8 Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 (0-3)final
Roomburg MO14-2 Noordwijk MO14-3 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Ring Pass Delft MO14-3 Noordwijk MO14-3 (3-1)final
Kieviten MO14-2 HDM MO14-8 (5-0)final
Roomburg MO14-2 Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 (5-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
HDM MO14-8 Roomburg MO14-2 (0-4)final
Noordwijk MO14-3 Kieviten MO14-2 (3-2)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 Ring Pass Delft MO14-3 (3-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Noordwijk MO14-3 Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 (2-2)final
Ring Pass Delft MO14-3 HDM MO14-8 (6-0)final
Kieviten MO14-2 Roomburg MO14-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
HDM MO14-8 Noordwijk MO14-3 (0-1)scheduled
Roomburg MO14-2 Ring Pass Delft MO14-3 (4-1)final
Kieviten MO14-2 Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Ring Pass Delft MO14-3 Kieviten MO14-2 (3-4)final
Noordwijk MO14-3 Roomburg MO14-2 (1-2)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 HDM MO14-8 (4-2)final