MO14-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Martin Keesenberg
Manager Stefanie Bamborough
Manager Marianne Heezen
Manager Nanda van der Toolen
Trainer Julie Doucet
Trainer Milou Fuchs
LijnCo Maarten Zandvliet

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Schoonhoven MO14-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-4 11:00
Gouda MO14-2 Roomburg MO14-4 11:15
Zoetermeer MO14-7 Cartouche MO14-5 15:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gouda MO14-2 8 20 6 2 0
2 Schoonhoven MO14-1 8 18 6 0 2
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-4 8 15 5 0 3
4 Cartouche MO14-5 8 13 4 1 3
5 Zoetermeer MO14-7 8 4 1 1 6
6 Roomburg MO14-4 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
1 jun Goudse MHC MO14-2 10:10 11:15 uit
8 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO14-7 12:00 12:30 thuis - 2 Heineken 0.0-veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Gouda MO14-2 Schoonhoven MO14-1 (2-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-4 Zoetermeer MO14-7 (4-0)final
Roomburg MO14-4 Cartouche MO14-5 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Schoonhoven MO14-1 Roomburg MO14-4 (3-0)final
Zoetermeer MO14-7 Gouda MO14-2 (0-2)final
Cartouche MO14-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-4 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Gouda MO14-2 Cartouche MO14-5 (0-0)final
Zoetermeer MO14-7 Schoonhoven MO14-1 (0-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-4 Roomburg MO14-4 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-4 Schoonhoven MO14-1 (0-1)final
Cartouche MO14-5 Zoetermeer MO14-7 (4-1)final
Roomburg MO14-4 Gouda MO14-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Schoonhoven MO14-1 Cartouche MO14-5 (5-0)final
Gouda MO14-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-4 (6-2)final
Zoetermeer MO14-7 Roomburg MO14-4 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Cartouche MO14-5 Roomburg MO14-4 (7-1)final
Schoonhoven MO14-1 Gouda MO14-2 (0-2)final
Zoetermeer MO14-7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-4 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Gouda MO14-2 Zoetermeer MO14-7 (1-1)final
Roomburg MO14-4 Schoonhoven MO14-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-4 Cartouche MO14-5 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Schoonhoven MO14-1 Zoetermeer MO14-7 (3-0)final
Cartouche MO14-5 Gouda MO14-2 (0-4)final
Roomburg MO14-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-4 (0-6)final