MO18-5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Maarten van Egmond
Coach Mischa Wijffelman
Manager Marloes Abrahamse
Manager Frederike Alwin
Manager Marieke Kok
Trainer Juliƫt Edel
Trainer Martijn Gijbels
LijnCo Zoƫ van de Water

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HDS MO18-4 Catwijck MO18-3 14:50
Rotterdam MO18-8 Wateringse veld MO18-3 16:25
Cartouche MO18-6 HDM MO18-8 17:40
Roomburg MO18-5 HGC MO18-5 17:45

Arbitrage verplichting
Datum Begintijd Team Tegen Scheids
8 jun 14:30 MO12-6 HC Waddinxveen MO12-2 Team , Laura   Broos , Mia  Wijffelman
1 jun 16:00 MO16-5 Noordwijk MO16-4 Team , Mia  Wijffelman , Catharina  Smit
1 jun 12:30 MO16-6 Noordwijk MO16-5 Team , Floortje van Egmond , Eva de Bont
1 jun 12:00 MO14-2 Ring Pass Delft MO14-3 Team , Laura   Broos , Paikia  Paulussen
 

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche MO18-6 13 31 10 1 2
2 Catwijck MO18-3 12 26 8 2 2
3 Rotterdam MO18-8 13 24 8 0 5
4 Wateringse veld MO18-3 13 23 7 2 4
5 HDM MO18-8 13 13 3 4 6
6 Roomburg MO18-5 13 12 3 3 7
7 HDS MO18-4 13 10 3 1 9
8 HGC MO18-5 12 4 2 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
1 jun HGC MO18-5 17:15 17:45 thuis - 2 Heineken 0.0-veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Roomburg MO18-5 HDM MO18-8 (1-1)final
HGC MO18-5 Wateringse veld MO18-3 (1-6)final
Cartouche MO18-6 Catwijck MO18-3 (0-5)final
HDS MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-8 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Rotterdam MO18-8 Cartouche MO18-6 (1-2)final
Catwijck MO18-3 Roomburg MO18-5 (6-1)final
HDM MO18-8 HGC MO18-5 (3-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg MO18-5 Rotterdam MO18-8 (0-3)final
HGC MO18-5 Catwijck MO18-3 (0-5)final
Cartouche MO18-6 HDS MO18-4 (6-1)final
HDM MO18-8 Wateringse veld MO18-3 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Wateringse veld MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-6 (2-0)final
Rotterdam MO18-8 HGC MO18-5 (5-2)final
HDS MO18-4 Roomburg MO18-5 (0-4)scheduled
Catwijck MO18-3 HDM MO18-8 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
HGC MO18-5 HDS MO18-4 (2-2)final
Catwijck MO18-3 Wateringse veld MO18-3 (3-0)final
HDM MO18-8 Rotterdam MO18-8 (0-1)final
Roomburg MO18-5 Cartouche MO18-6 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Cartouche MO18-6 HGC MO18-5 (11-5)scheduled
Roomburg MO18-5 Wateringse veld MO18-3 (2-4)final
HDS MO18-4 HDM MO18-8 (5-0)final
Rotterdam MO18-8 Catwijck MO18-3 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
HDM MO18-8 Cartouche MO18-6 (0-6)final
Catwijck MO18-3 HDS MO18-4 (2-0)final
Wateringse veld MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-8 (2-1)final
HGC MO18-5 Roomburg MO18-5 (1-7)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Catwijck MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-6 (1-2)final
Wateringse veld MO18-3 HGC MO18-5 (4-5)final
Rotterdam MO18-8 HDS MO18-4 (4-1)final
HDM MO18-8 Roomburg MO18-5 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
HDS MO18-4 Wateringse veld MO18-3 (0-3)final
HGC MO18-5 HDM MO18-8 (1-0)scheduled
Cartouche MO18-6 Rotterdam MO18-8 (1-0)final
Roomburg MO18-5 Catwijck MO18-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Wateringse veld MO18-3 HDS MO18-4 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
HDS MO18-4 Cartouche MO18-6 (1-5)final
Rotterdam MO18-8 Roomburg MO18-5 (4-0)final
Wateringse veld MO18-3 HDM MO18-8 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
HGC MO18-5 Rotterdam MO18-8 (2-6)final
Roomburg MO18-5 HDS MO18-4 (2-0)final
HDM MO18-8 Catwijck MO18-3 (0-3)final
Cartouche MO18-6 Wateringse veld MO18-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Cartouche MO18-6 Roomburg MO18-5 (3-0)final
Wateringse veld MO18-3 Catwijck MO18-3 (0-3)final
Rotterdam MO18-8 HDM MO18-8 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
HDS MO18-4 HGC MO18-5 (3-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
HGC MO18-5 Cartouche MO18-6 (2-11)final
Wateringse veld MO18-3 Roomburg MO18-5 (3-1)final
Catwijck MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-8 (3-2)final
HDM MO18-8 HDS MO18-4 (2-5)final