JO12-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Maarten Memelink
Coach Tim Revet
Manager Steven Oosterling
Trainer Julie van Antwerpen
Trainer Anne-Sophie de Haas
LijnCo Hanneke Wijers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Noordwijk JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-4 8:30
Cartouche JO12-5 Roomburg JO12-3 10:35
Alecto JO12-2 Forescate JO12-2 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate JO12-2 8 21 7 0 1
2 Roomburg JO12-3 8 17 5 2 1
3 Alecto JO12-2 8 12 3 3 2
4 Klein Zwitserland JO12-4 8 10 3 1 4
5 Cartouche JO12-5 8 6 1 3 4
6 Noordwijk JO12-1 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
1 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JO12-5 09:40 10:35 uit
8 jun Noordwijk JO12-1 10:15 10:45 thuis - 2 Heineken 0.0-veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Forescate JO12-2 Noordwijk JO12-1 (8-0)final
Roomburg JO12-3 Klein Zwitserland JO12-4 (4-3)scheduled
Cartouche JO12-5 Alecto JO12-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Klein Zwitserland JO12-4 Forescate JO12-2 (1-3)final
Noordwijk JO12-1 Cartouche JO12-5 (2-2)final
Alecto JO12-2 Roomburg JO12-3 (0-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Forescate JO12-2 Roomburg JO12-3 (1-2)final
Noordwijk JO12-1 Alecto JO12-2 (0-3)final
Cartouche JO12-5 Klein Zwitserland JO12-4 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Klein Zwitserland JO12-4 Noordwijk JO12-1 (5-1)final
Forescate JO12-2 Alecto JO12-2 (3-0)final
Roomburg JO12-3 Cartouche JO12-5 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Cartouche JO12-5 Forescate JO12-2 (0-7)final
Noordwijk JO12-1 Roomburg JO12-3 (2-10)final
Alecto JO12-2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-4 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Klein Zwitserland JO12-4 Roomburg JO12-3 (3-8)final
Alecto JO12-2 Cartouche JO12-5 (4-0)final
Noordwijk JO12-1 Forescate JO12-2 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Cartouche JO12-5 Noordwijk JO12-1 (5-3)final
Roomburg JO12-3 Alecto JO12-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Forescate JO12-2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-4 (3-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Roomburg JO12-3 Forescate JO12-2 (1-2)final
Klein Zwitserland JO12-4 Cartouche JO12-5 (5-1)final
Alecto JO12-2 Noordwijk JO12-1 (8-1)final