Wedstrijdschema

WEDSTRIJD TEKST
Jongens F
MF1 Zaal - Alphen MF2
09:30
Uit
MF1 Zaal - Wateringse veld MF2
10:10
Thuis
MF2 Zaal - Wateringse veld MF1
11:30
Thuis
MF2 Zaal - HDS MF2
12:50
Uit
MF3 Zaal - Alecto MF2
09:30
Thuis
MF3 Zaal - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MF5
10:10
Thuis
MF4 Zaal - Noordwijk MF1
09:30
Thuis
MF4 Zaal - HISALIS MF1
10:50
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB3 Zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB5
18:40
Thuis
MB3 Zaal - Voorhout MB3
19:20
Uit
MB6 Zaal - Noordwijk MB6
13:40
Uit
MB6 Zaal - Craeyenhout MB6
14:20
Uit
Meisjes C
MC3 Zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC5
13:30
Uit
MC3 Zaal - Pijnacker MC2
14:10
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 Zaal - Cartouche M6E2
09:30
Uit
M6E1 Zaal - Catwijck M6E2
10:10
Uit
M6E2 Zaal - Klein Zwitserland M6E3
14:10
Thuis
M6E2 Zaal - Noordwijk M6E2
14:50
Uit
M6E4 Zaal - Nieuwkoop M6E1
09:15
Thuis
M6E4 Zaal - HISALIS M6E3
09:55
Uit
M8E2 Zaal - Nieuwkoop M8E1
12:10
Thuis
M8E2 Zaal - Kieviten M8E2
12:50
Uit
M8E3 Zaal - Leonidas M8E6
15:30
Thuis
M8E3 Zaal - HC Schiedam M8E4
16:50
Thuis
M8E4 Zaal - Forescate M8E3
16:10
Thuis
M8E4 Zaal - Alecto M8E3
16:50
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 Zaal - Ypenburg JA1
16:00
Uit
JA1 Zaal - Derby JA1
16:40
Uit
JA3 Zaal - Victoria JA3
17:30
Uit
JA3 Zaal - Wateringse veld JA1
18:10
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Oefenwedstrijd
12:15 - 1
Thuis
Jongens C
JC3 Zaal - HISALIS JC2
14:15
Uit
JC3 Zaal - LOHC JC5
14:55
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 Zaal - Alecto J6E1
10:10
Uit
J6E1 Zaal - LOHC J6E2
10:50
Uit
J6E2 Zaal - HV Westland J6E2
09:30
Uit
J6E2 Zaal - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs J6E1
10:10
Thuis
J6E3 Zaal - hdm J6E6
09:30
Uit
J6E3 Zaal - Klein Zwitserland J6E5
10:10
Thuis
J6E4 Zaal - Rijswijk J6E5
15:30
Uit
J6E4 Zaal - Ypenburg J6E1
16:10
Thuis
J8E1 Zaal - Rotterdam J8E3
15:30
Thuis
J8E1 Zaal - Cartouche J8E1
16:10
Thuis
J8E2 Zaal - Alecto J8E2
14:10
Uit
J8E2 Zaal - LOHC J8E3
14:50
Uit
J8E3 Zaal - Klein Zwitserland J8E5
13:30
Thuis
J8E3 Zaal - Rijswijk J8E3
14:50
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 Zaal - Alecto JF1
09:30
Uit
JF1 Zaal - Forescate JF3
10:10
Uit
JF2 Zaal - Hudito JF2
09:30
Uit
JF2 Zaal - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JF6
10:10
Thuis
JF3 Zaal - Waddinxvn JF1
10:10
Thuis
JF3 Zaal - HDS JF1
10:50
Uit
JF4 Zaal - Hudito JF1
13:40
Uit
JF4 Zaal - Forescate JF2
14:20
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten