Wedstrijdschema

WEDSTRIJD TEKST
Junioren A
MA2 / MO18-2 - BerkelRodenrijs MO18-2
11:30
Uit
Junioren B
MO16-2 Zaal - Forescate MO16-2
17:15
Uit
MO16-2 Zaal - HISALIS MO16-2
17:55
Thuis
MO16-3 Zaal - Alphen MO16-3
15:30
Uit
MO16-3 Zaal - Voorhout MO16-2
16:10
Thuis
MO16-4 Zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO16-5
15:30
Uit
MO16-4 Zaal - Alecto MO16-5
16:10
Uit
Junioren D
MO12-12 Zaal - Noordwijk MO12-12-C
15:30
Thuis
MO12-12 Zaal - Klein Zwitserland MO12-12-C
16:50
Thuis
MO12-4 Zaal - Noordwijk MO12-3
13:30
Uit
MO12-4 Zaal - HISALIS MO12-3
14:10
Thuis
MO12-5 Zaal - Alecto MO12-4
13:30
Uit
MO12-5 Zaal - delfshaven MO12-1
14:10
Thuis
Jongste jeugd E8
MO10-1 Zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO10-2
09:30
Uit
MO10-1 Zaal - Forescate MO10-1
10:10
Uit
MO10-2 Zaal - Noordwijk MO10-4
13:40
Uit
MO10-2 Zaal - Forescate MO10-2
14:20
Uit
MO10-3 Zaal - HGC MO10-4
13:30
Thuis
MO10-3 Zaal - HDS MO10-3
14:50
Thuis
MO10-4 Zaal - Alphen MO10-5
13:00
Thuis
MO10-4 Zaal - Cartouche MO10-4
14:20
Thuis
Jongste jeugd E
MO9-3 Zaal - LOHC MO9-3
10:10
Uit
MO9-3 Zaal - hdm MO9-4
10:50
Uit
MO9-4 Zaal - Kieviten MO9-1
10:10
Uit
MO9-4 Zaal - HGC MO9-4
10:50
Uit
MO9-5 Zaal - LOHC MO9-5
12:10
Uit
MO9-5 Zaal - Catwijck MO9-2
12:50
Uit
MO9-6 Zaal - Forescate MO9-6
10:10
Thuis
MO9-6 Zaal - Catwijck MO9-1
10:50
Uit
Junioren A
JO18-12 Zaal - Ypenburg JO18-11-C
13:00
Uit
JO18-12 Zaal - Rijswijk JO18-11-C
13:40
Uit
Junioren B
JO16-12 Zaal - Leonidas JO16-12-C
12:50
Thuis
JO16-12 Zaal - Ypenburg JO16-12-C
13:30
Uit
Junioren C
JO14-1 Zaal - Klein Zwitserland JO14-1
10:30
Uit
JO14-1 Zaal - hdm JO14-1
12:30
Thuis
JO14-12 Zaal - Cartouche JO14-12-C
15:00
Thuis
JO14-12 Zaal - Klein Zwitserland JO14-12-C
16:20
Thuis
JO14-2 Zaal - Leonidas JO14-1
15:30
Thuis
JO14-2 Zaal - Hudito JO14-1
16:50
Thuis
Junioren D
JO12-12 Zaal - Rotterdam JO12-34-C
15:30
Uit
JO12-12 Zaal - HDS JO12-12-C
16:10
Uit
Jongste jeugd E8
JO10-1 Zaal - Klein Zwitserland JO10-2
11:30
Thuis
JO10-1 Zaal - HGC JO10-1
12:50
Thuis
JO10-2 Zaal - Kieviten JO10-1
09:30
Thuis
JO10-2 Zaal - hdm JO10-5
10:50
Thuis
JO10-3 Zaal - Noordwijk JO10-1
11:30
Thuis
JO10-3 Zaal - LOHC JO10-2
12:50
Thuis
Jongste jeugd E
JO9-2 Zaal - LOHC JO9-2
09:25
Uit
JO9-2 Zaal - Klein Zwitserland JO9-4
10:05
Uit
JO9-3 Zaal - Cartouche JO9-3
10:10
Thuis
JO9-3 Zaal - Alecto JO9-1
10:50
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten