D01

Teamfoto

Spelers D01

Michelle Bakker
Marloes de Bondt
Sophieke Dekker
Liesanne Gordijn
Laurette de Jong
Chaja Kater
Anna van Leeuwen
Judith Littel
Elke Neefs
Emma Pigmans
Annemiek Plug
Dimmy van Ruiten
Janneke Sypkens
Daya Waisvisz
Nienke van der Walle
Marjolein Wetzels
Froukje van der Woude
 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Maurits Eikenhout
Assistent coach Merlijn Thunnissen
Manager Lieneke van Ginkel
Trainer Merlijn Thunnissen
Aanvoerder Liesanne Gordijn
Aanvoerder Laurette de Jong
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Liesanne Gordijn
Potbeheerder Liesanne Gordijn
Potbeheerder Janneke Sypkens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1
Forescate D1 Dopie D1
IJssel D1 Pollux D1 12:45
Kieviten D1 Ypenburg D1
Pelikaan D1 Roomburg D1
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
VMHC Pollux D1 24-11-2019
HC Ypenburg D1 17-11-2019
Groen-Geel D1 10-11-2019
Berkel Rodenrijs D1 3-11-2019
Dopie D1 27-10-2019
MHC Forescate D1 13-10-2019
Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 6-10-2019
G.H.C. RAPID D1 29-9-2019

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg D1 11 26 8 2 1
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Groen-Geel D1 11 22 6 4 1
4 Pollux D1 11 21 6 3 2
5 Pelikaan D1 11 19 5 4 2
6 IJssel D1 11 14 4 2 5
7 Dordrecht D1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Dopie D1 11 12 4 0 7
9 Forescate D1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Kieviten D1 11 10 3 1 7
11 Rapid D1 11 9 3 0 8
12 Ypenburg D1 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D1 uit
15 mrt HC De IJssel D1 thuis
22 mrt De Kieviten D1 uit
29 mrt G.H.C. RAPID D1 thuis
5 apr Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 uit
19 apr MHC Forescate D1 thuis
10 mei Dopie D1 uit
17 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D1 thuis
24 mei Groen-Geel D1 uit
7 jun HC Ypenburg D1 thuis
14 jun VMHC Pollux D1 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Groen-Geel D1 Rapid D1 2-1
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Dopie D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Ypenburg D1 Kieviten D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dordrecht D1 4-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dordrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-1
Rapid D1 Ypenburg D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-3
IJssel D1 Roomburg D1 4-4
Pelikaan D1 Dopie D1 4-0
Kieviten D1 Pollux D1 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dopie D1 3-1
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Ypenburg D1 Dordrecht D1 4-5
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Roomburg D1 Kieviten D1 4-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 5-2
Pelikaan D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Rapid D1 Roomburg D1 0-2
Kieviten D1 IJssel D1 3-1
Dopie D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Roomburg D1 Dordrecht D1 5-2
Ypenburg D1 Dopie D1 0-2
Kieviten D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Groen-Geel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Dordrecht D1 IJssel D1 4-3
Rapid D1 Kieviten D1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 4-0
Pelikaan D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-0
Dopie D1 Pollux D1 1-5
Forescate D1 Roomburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 1-0
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-1
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 5-2
IJssel D1 Forescate D1 4-3
Kieviten D1 Dordrecht D1 3-2
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Dordrecht D1 Rapid D1 5-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
Groen-Geel D1 Pollux D1 2-2
Pelikaan D1 Ypenburg D1 5-1
Forescate D1 Kieviten D1 6-1
Dopie D1 IJssel D1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-4
Dordrecht D1 Pelikaan D1 1-2
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 2-2
Kieviten D1 Dopie D1 3-1
Roomburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-0
Rapid D1 Forescate D1 2-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Pollux D1 Pelikaan D1 4-0
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 2-2
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kieviten D1 5-0
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Pelikaan D1 Forescate D1 5-0
IJssel D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Pollux D1 4-1
Kieviten D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-4
Dordrecht D1 Dopie D1 3-4
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-2