H01

Teamfoto

Spelers H01

Jelle Bentveld
Simon Bertels
Rik van Brussel
Seb Gardeniers
Ivo Klap
Tom Kouwenhoven
Floris Langenbach
Micha Laurey
Pepijn Mattie
Boudewijn van Nieuwenhuize
Sander van Oostrom
Roderick Peul
Marnik Rietveld
David Schade
Puck Usman
Jarmo van der Velden
Thomas Visser
 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Vincent de Geus
Assistent coach Arthur Pinckaers
Manager Fred Driessen
Trainer Hans Streeder
Aanvoerder Pepijn Mattie
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Fred Driessen
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Boudewijn van Nieuwenhuize

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H1 Pollux H1
Etten-Leur H1 IJssel H1 14:45
HUDITO H1 Rijswijk H1
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1
Warande H1 Roomburg H1
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 20-10-2019
MHC Forescate H1 13-10-2019
HC Etten-Leur H1 6-10-2019
OMHC H1 29-9-2019
Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 22-9-2019
MHC De Warande H1 15-9-2019

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Etten-Leur H1 11 29 9 2 0
2 Roomburg H1 11 26 8 2 1
3 Zoetermeer H1 11 25 8 1 2
4 Schiedam H1 11 22 7 1 3
5 IJssel H1 11 18 6 0 5
6 Ommoord H1 11 17 5 2 4
7 DSHC H1 11 15 5 0 6
8 HUDITO H1 11 12 4 0 7
9 Forescate H1 11 8 2 2 7
10 Rijswijk H1 11 8 2 2 7
11 Pollux H1 11 8 2 2 7
12 Warande H1 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt MHC De Warande H1 uit
15 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 thuis
22 mrt OMHC H1 uit
29 mrt HC Etten-Leur H1 thuis
5 apr MHC Forescate H1 thuis
19 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 uit
26 apr VMHC Pollux H1 thuis
3 mei HC De IJssel H1 13:40 14:45 uit
10 mei DSHC H1 thuis
17 mei D.H.C. Hudito H1 uit
24 mei HC Schiedam H1 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-0
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 2-0
IJssel H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-6
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 2-5
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 3-4
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 0-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 3-0
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 2-6
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 1-4
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 5-1
Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-6
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-4
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 4-0
Forescate H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-4
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 0-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Warande H1 Pollux H1 1-0
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 1-2
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 3-1
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 1-4
IJssel H1 Warande H1 5-0
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 3-1
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-7
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 0-4
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 4-2
Warande H1 DSHC H1 2-3
Zoetermeer H1 IJssel H1 2-1
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 6-2
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 6-1
Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 4-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-4
HUDITO H1 Warande H1 4-0
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 3-2
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-4
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 12-0
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 0-1
Warande H1 Schiedam H1 0-6
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 3-0
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 3-2
DONDERDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 7-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 4-1
HUDITO H1 Ommoord H1 2-3
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 0-2
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-2
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 2-0
Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1 1-5
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 4-0
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 4-0
Warande H1 Ommoord H1 2-5
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 3-2
IJssel H1 Pollux H1 6-1
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-1
Schiedam H1 Roomburg H1 3-5