D01

Spelers D01

Charlotte Albers
Michelle Bakker
Zara den Boer
Marloes de Bondt
Britt Bosboom
Daan Driessen
Fleur van Exel
Myrthe Hagemans
Sophie ‘t Hart
Saskia 't Hart
Ris Koek
Juul Mannaerts
Demi Ober
Jetske Redeker
Renee Schoon
Anne Timmer
Marjolein Wetzels
Sarah de Wit
 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Merel de Blaey
Aanvoerder Michelle Bakker
Aanvoerder Marloes de Bondt
Manager Robert den Boer
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Robert den Boer
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Zara den Boer
Trainer Sonja Thomann

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pelikaan D1 DSHC D1 0:00
Westland D1 Gouda D1 0:00
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0:00
Dopie D1 Roomburg D1 0:00
Rapid D1 Barendrecht D1 0:00
Pollux D1 Dordrecht D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Westland D1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Pelikaan D1 11 21 6 3 2
4 DSHC D1 11 20 5 5 1
5 Pollux D1 11 18 5 3 3
6 IJssel D1 11 15 5 0 6
7 Roomburg D1 11 15 4 3 4
8 Dopie D1 11 13 3 4 4
9 Gouda D1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Barendrecht D1 11 10 2 4 5
11 Rapid D1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Dordrecht D1 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
19 feb LOHC Studs D1 (oefenpot) 16:30 thuis - 1 Rabo-veld
23 feb Noordwijk D1 (oefenpot) 19:15 uit
26 feb MHV Maarssen D1 (oefenpot) uit
10 mrt MHC Fletiomare D1 20:00 20:30 thuis - 1 Rabo-veld
12 mrt Dopie D1 uit
19 mrt VMHC Pollux D1 thuis
26 mrt HC De IJssel D1 uit
2 apr HV Westland D1 thuis
16 apr R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D1 uit
23 apr DSHC D1 thuis
14 mei Goudse MHC D1 uit
21 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D1 thuis
4 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 uit
11 jun G.H.C. RAPID D1 uit
18 jun Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Barendrecht D1 Rapid D1 (3-0)scheduled
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 (1-0)final
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 (1-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJssel D1 (1-0)final
Gouda D1 Westland D1 (1-0)final
DSHC D1 Pelikaan D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Pelikaan D1 Gouda D1 (5-1)final
Westland D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (2-0)final
IJssel D1 Dordrecht D1 (4-0)final
Pollux D1 Roomburg D1 (2-0)final
Dopie D1 Barendrecht D1 (4-4)final
Rapid D1 DSHC D1 (0-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pelikaan D1 (2-0)final
Gouda D1 DSHC D1 (1-1)scheduled
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 (6-2)scheduled
Barendrecht D1 Pollux D1 (0-0)final
Roomburg D1 IJssel D1 (2-0)final
Dordrecht D1 Westland D1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
DSHC D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (3-2)scheduled
Pelikaan D1 Dordrecht D1 (5-2)final
Westland D1 Roomburg D1 (3-2)final
IJssel D1 Barendrecht D1 (5-1)final
Pollux D1 Dopie D1 (1-1)final
Rapid D1 Gouda D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Dordrecht D1 DSHC D1 (0-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Gouda D1 (2-1)final
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 (4-2)scheduled
Dopie D1 IJssel D1 (2-1)final
Barendrecht D1 Westland D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Gouda D1 Dordrecht D1 (2-0)final
DSHC D1 Roomburg D1 (1-1)final
Pelikaan D1 Barendrecht D1 (2-1)final
Westland D1 Dopie D1 (3-1)final
IJssel D1 Pollux D1 (3-2)scheduled
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-2)final
DONDERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2022
Roomburg D1 Pelikaan D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Barendrecht D1 DSHC D1 (0-1)final
Roomburg D1 Gouda D1 (2-1)final
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (0-3)final
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 (4-1)final
Pollux D1 Westland D1 (2-0)final
Dopie D1 Pelikaan D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Roomburg D1 (3-1)scheduled
Gouda D1 Barendrecht D1 (3-4)final
DSHC D1 Dopie D1 (2-2)final
Pelikaan D1 Pollux D1 (2-1)scheduled
Westland D1 IJssel D1 (3-1)final
Rapid D1 Dordrecht D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Barendrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-2)final
Roomburg D1 Dordrecht D1 (3-0)final
Westland D1 Rapid D1 (2-0)final
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 (1-3)final
Pollux D1 DSHC D1 (0-1)scheduled
Dopie D1 Gouda D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Dordrecht D1 Barendrecht D1 (1-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dopie D1 (4-0)final
Gouda D1 Pollux D1 (0-1)final
DSHC D1 IJssel D1 (1-0)scheduled
Pelikaan D1 Westland D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Barendrecht D1 Roomburg D1 (1-1)final
Westland D1 DSHC D1 (2-1)final
IJssel D1 Gouda D1 (2-0)final
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (0-0)final
Dopie D1 Dordrecht D1 (4-2)scheduled
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 (3-2)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Roomburg D1 Rapid D1 (1-1)final