H01

Spelers H01

Lars Barkmeijer
Jelle Bentveld
Bob van Brussel
Martijn Dolman
Tom Kouwenhoven
Floris Langenbach
Micha Laurey
Pepijn Mattie
Mees Montanus
Dominique van Nieuwenhuize
Boudewijn van Nieuwenhuize
Sander van Oostrom
Jop van Overbeeke
Jarmo van der Velden
Jules Vermeulen
Thomas Visser
 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Vincent de Geus
Aanvoerder Pepijn Mattie
Manager Fred Driessen
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Fred Driessen
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Boudewijn van Nieuwenhuize
Trainer Hans Streeder

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 14:45
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 14:45
Alecto H1 DSHC H1 14:45
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 14:45
Bennebroek H1 IJssel H1 14:45

Arbitrage verplichting
Datum Begintijd Team Tegen Scheids
9 okt 10:45 D02 LOHC D2 Team
 

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate H1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Roomburg H1 4 10 3 1 0
3 Rijswijk H1 4 10 3 1 0
4 HUDITO H1 4 9 3 0 1
5 Alecto H1 4 6 2 0 2
6 Ommoord H1 4 5 1 2 1
7 Schiedam H1 4 4 1 1 2
8 Alkmaar H1 4 4 1 1 2
9 IJssel H1 4 3 1 0 3
10 Overbos H1 4 3 1 0 3
11 DSHC H1 4 1 0 1 3
12 Bennebroek H1 4 1 0 1 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
9 okt HC Schiedam H1 13:45 14:45 thuis - 1 Rabo-veld
16 okt DSHC H1 13:00 14:45 uit
30 okt MHC Forescate H1 thuis
6 nov D.H.C. Hudito H1 uit
13 nov L.S.C. ALECTO H1 thuis
20 nov OMHC H1 thuis
27 nov Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 uit
5 mrt MHC Bennebroek H1 uit
12 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 thuis
19 mrt HC De IJssel H1 uit
26 mrt BHC Overbos H1 thuis
2 apr HC Schiedam H1 uit
16 apr DSHC H1 thuis
23 apr MHC Forescate H1 uit
30 apr D.H.C. Hudito H1 thuis
7 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H1 uit
14 mei OMHC H1 uit
21 mei Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Bennebroek H1 (8-0)scheduled
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 (2-1)final
Forescate H1 Overbos H1 (7-1)final
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 (1-4)final
Overbos H1 HUDITO H1 (1-3)final
IJssel H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)scheduled
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 (0-1)final
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-3)final
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)scheduled
Alecto H1 Overbos H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 (5-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Ommoord H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 (1-4)scheduled
Schiedam H1 Alecto H1 (1-2)scheduled
Overbos H1 Roomburg H1 (0-4)final
IJssel H1 Alkmaar H1 (3-1)final
Rijswijk H1 Bennebroek H1 (1-0)final
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 (1-3)final