H01

Teamfoto

Spelers H01

Jelle Bentveld
Rik van Brussel
Martijn Alexander Dolman
Seb Gardeniers
Ivo Klap
Tom Kouwenhoven
Floris Langenbach
Micha Laurey
Pepijn Mattie
Mees Montanus
Boudewijn van Nieuwenhuize
Sander van Oostrom
Florian Schade
David Schade
Puck Usman
Jarmo van der Velden
Thomas Visser
 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Vincent de Geus
Assistent coach Arthur Pinckaers
Manager Fred Driessen
Trainer Hans Streeder
Aanvoerder Pepijn Mattie
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Fred Driessen
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Boudewijn van Nieuwenhuize

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg H1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Rijswijk H1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Zoetermeer H1 5 11 3 2 0
4 Schiedam H1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Ommoord H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Pollux H1 6 10 3 1 2
7 HUDITO H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Forescate H1 5 6 2 0 3
9 DSHC H1 5 5 1 2 2
10 Etten-Leur H1 6 4 1 1 4
11 IJssel H1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Warande H1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Forescate H1 HUDITO H1 2-1
Rijswijk H1 Etten-Leur H1 5-1
Warande H1 Pollux H1 2-4
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 2-3
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1 3-0
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 0-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
Ommoord H1 IJssel H1 4-0
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 3-2
Etten-Leur H1 DSHC H1 2-2
HUDITO H1 Warande H1 7-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
IJssel H1 Pollux H1 0-1
Forescate H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-2
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 2-0
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 1-1
Warande H1 Roomburg H1 1-6
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 1-2
DONDERDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-4
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 3-0
Etten-Leur H1 Warande H1 3-1
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 3-0
Pollux H1 Ommoord H1 2-2
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
Warande H1 Rijswijk H1 1-3
IJssel H1 Roomburg H1 0-1
Zoetermeer H1 Etten-Leur H1 4-3
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 2-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
DSHC H1 Warande H1 6-0
Rijswijk H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-2
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 1-2
Etten-Leur H1 IJssel H1 3-4
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 4-2
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 4-3