D01

Spelers D01

Michelle Bakker
Zara den Boer
Marloes de Bondt
Britt Bosboom
Daan Driessen
Fleur van Exel
Saskia 't Hart
Laurette de Jong
Judith Kluitman
Demi Ober
Emma Pigmans
Jetske Redeker
Nienke van der Walle
Marjolein Wetzels
Laura Wiegmann
Sarah de Wit
 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Arthur Pinckaers
Manager Robert den Boer
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Robert den Boer
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Marloes de Bondt
Trainer Laurette de Jong

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dopie D1 Pelikaan D1
Forescate D1 Roomburg D1
Groen-Geel D1 Rapid D1
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1
Kieviten D1 Pollux D1
Ypenburg D1 Dordrecht D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groen-Geel D1 11 27 9 0 2
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 11 27 9 0 2
3 IJssel D1 11 26 8 2 1
4 Forescate D1 11 25 8 1 2
5 Pollux D1 11 23 7 2 2
6 Dordrecht D1 11 13 4 1 6
7 Roomburg D1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Pelikaan D1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Rapid D1 11 8 2 2 7
10 Dopie D1 11 7 2 1 8
11 Ypenburg D1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Kieviten D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
6 feb MHC Castricum D1 (oefenpot) 12:45 thuis - 1 Rabo-veld
17 feb Noordwijk D1 (oefenpot) 19:45 thuis - 1 Rabo-veld
20 feb MHC Bennebroek D1 (oefenpot) 12:45 thuis - 1 Rabo-veld
27 feb DSHC D1 (oefenpot) 12:45 thuis - 1 Rabo-veld
3 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 (oefenpot) 19:45 thuis - 1 Rabo-veld
6 mrt Craeyenhout D1 (oefenpot) 12:45 thuis - 1 Rabo-veld
13 mrt MHC Forescate D1 uit
20 mrt Groen-Geel D1 thuis
27 mrt Dopie D1 uit
3 apr R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D1 thuis
10 apr G.H.C. RAPID D1 uit
24 apr HC De IJssel D1 thuis
8 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 thuis
15 mei VMHC Pollux D1 uit
22 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D1 thuis
29 mei De Kieviten D1 uit
12 jun HC Ypenburg D1 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg D1 Forescate D1 1-3
Dordrecht D1 Ypenburg D1 5-1
Pollux D1 Kieviten D1 5-0
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-4
Pelikaan D1 Dopie D1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJssel D1 3-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 4-1
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 5-0
Kieviten D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-4
Ypenburg D1 Pollux D1 0-5
Groen-Geel D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kieviten D1 IJssel D1 3-7
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 3-0
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 3-2
Dordrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 3-1
VRIJDAG 1 OKTOBER 2021
Pelikaan D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 7-1
Dopie D1 Dordrecht D1 1-6
Ypenburg D1 Kieviten D1 3-2
Groen-Geel D1 Pollux D1 2-0
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D1 Rapid D1 7-0
Ypenburg D1 IJssel D1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-1
Pollux D1 Dopie D1 2-0
Dordrecht D1 Pelikaan D1 0-2
Kieviten D1 Forescate D1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Rapid D1 Dordrecht D1 3-3
Dopie D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 7-1
Groen-Geel D1 Kieviten D1 7-0
IJssel D1 Roomburg D1 3-2
Pelikaan D1 Pollux D1 0-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pelikaan D1 1-0
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-3
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 6-1
Kieviten D1 Dopie D1 0-0
Forescate D1 IJssel D1 2-2
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 4-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 0-1
Roomburg D1 Pollux D1 1-1
Pelikaan D1 Kieviten D1 4-1
Dopie D1 Ypenburg D1 0-1
IJssel D1 Dordrecht D1 4-3
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Ypenburg D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Kieviten D1 Rapid D1 1-1
Pollux D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
Forescate D1 Dopie D1 6-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Rapid D1 Ypenburg D1 4-2
Roomburg D1 Kieviten D1 3-1
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-3
Pelikaan D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Dopie D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-2
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Kieviten D1 Dordrecht D1 2-4
IJssel D1 Dopie D1 1-0
Groen-Geel D1 Pelikaan D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Rapid D1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pollux D1 3-1
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 1-2